Uitslagen

Uitslagen 2015

Poule A    
FC Bollo - Gaat Niet Door 3-0
Franciscus II t/m IX - De Zatte Muiters 6-1
FC Bollo - Franciscus II t/m IX 0-0
Gaat Niet Door - De Zatte Muiters 1-2
De Zatte Muiters                          - FC Bollo 0-3
Franciscus II t/m IX                       - Gaat Niet Door                            8-1    

Poule B
     
Nog Niet Bekend                           Joga Bonito                                  1-1    
de Caravankeet - Bende van Ellende 2-0
Nog Niet Bekend - de Caravankeet 0-1
Joga Bonito - Bende van Ellende 8-1
Bende van Ellende - Nog Niet Bekend 1-3
de Caravankeet - Joga Bonito 0-1


Poule C

     
de Alfa-mannetje - Los Zand 2-1
Los Zand - Tapijthandel Dogger 3 0-1
Tapijthandel Dogger 3                    - de Alfa-mannetjes                         3-1    


Poule D

     
FC VVJ - Speelt vanaf de kantine gezien...    6-0    
Tukker United - Tapijthandel Dogger 1 1-2
FC VVJ - Tukkers United 3-0
Speelt vanaf de kantine gezien...    - Tapijthandel Dogger 1 2-4
Tapijthandel Dogger 1 - FC VVJ 1-2
Tukker United Speelt vanaf de kantine gezien...    2-0


Poule E                                        

     
ICF Hah! Bieeer                                  1-4    
FC Olem - Team Zandbergen 3-1
ICF - FC Olem 1-2
Hah! Bieeer - Team Zandbergen 1-1
Team Zandbergen - ICF 4-0
FC Olem - Hah! Bieeer 1-2


Poule F

     
Return of the Legends                    Hilversum 3 2-1
Die Ludolfs - Tapijthandel Dogger 4                   3-1    
Return of the Legends - Die Ludolfs 2-1
Hilversum 3 - Tapijthandel Dogger 4 3-2
Tapijthandel Dogger 4 - Return of the Legends 1-1
Die Ludolfs - Hilversum 3 0-0


Poule G

     
De Zoefkes                                     - De Tantors                                   0-10  
la Selección  - WJ Bouwservice  1-2 
De Zoefkes   - la Selleción  0-10 
De Tantors   - WJ Bouwserive  4-0 
WJ Bouwservice   - De Zoefkes  4-1 
la Selleción   - De Tantors  0-0 


Poule H 

     
Team Leemhuis                               - Gewoon Piet                                 2-0   
Pizzeria Kosters   - Azzuri  2-6 
Team Leemhuis   - Pizzeria Kosters  3-0 
Gewoon Piet   - Azzuri  1-0 
Azzuri   - Team Leemhuis  0-1 
Pizzeria Kosters   - Gewoon Piet  2-2 


Poule I

     
Applaus                                         -   KWW                                           3-2  
KWW - Het Knakenteam 1-4
Applaus - Tapijthandel Dogger 2 0-0
Tapijthandel Dogger 2 - KWW 4-1
Het Knakenteam - Applaus 0-0
Het Knakenteam - Tapijthandel Dogger 2 4-2

Kruisfinale 1
     
Hah! Bieeer FC Bollo 1 - 3
Tapijthandel Dogger 2                    Die Ludolfs                                    2 - 1
Hah! Bieeer Tapijthandel Dogger 2 2 - 3
FC Bollo - Die Ludolfs 1 - 3
Die Ludolfs - Hah! Bieeer 3 - 3
FC Bollo  Tapijthandel Dogger 2 1 - 4

Kruisfinale 2
     
Nog Niet Bekend FC Olem  1 - 0
WJ Bouwservice                             - la Seleccion                                   0 - 1
Nog Niet Bekend - WJ Bouwservice 1 - 1
FC Olem - la Seleccion 1 - 0
la Seleccion - Nog Niet Bekend 0 - 2
FC Olem - WJ Bouwservice 1 - 4

Kruisfinale 3
     
Azzuri                                           Het Knakenteam                            1 - 2
De Tantors - Tapijthandel Dogger 1 3 - 0
Azzuri De Tantors 0 - 1
Het Knakenteam - Tapijthandel Dogger 1 3 - 0
Tapijthandel Dogger 1 - Azzuri 0 - 3
Het Knakenteam - De Tantors 0 - 2

Kruisfinale 4
     
FC VVJ  Applaus 0 -5
Tapijthandel Dogger 3                    - Team Zandbergen                          1 - 2
FC VVJ  - Tapijthandel Dogger 3 1 - 3
Applaus - Team Zandbergen 0 - 1
Team Zandbergen - FC VVJ 3 - 4
Applaus - Tapijthandel Dogger 3 2 - 1

Kruisfinale 5
     
de Alfa-mannetjes Franciscus II t/m IX 0 - 4
Gewoon Piet                                  Return of the Legends                     2 - 1
de Alfa-mannetjes Gewoon Piet 1 - 0
Franciscus II t/m IX - Return of the Legends 1 - 3
Return of the Legends de Alfa-mannetjes 0 - 1
Franciscus II t/m IX - Gewoon Piet 1 - 0

Kruisfinale 6
     
Hilversum 3                                   Joga Bonito                                    1 - 3
Team Leemhuis de Caravankeet  3 - 0
Hilversum 3  Team Leemhuis  3 - 0
de Caravankeet  Joga Bonito  0 - 3
de Caravankeet  Hilversum 3  0 - 3
Joga Bonito  Team Leemhuis  3 - 1
 

Hoofdsponsor



Sponsoren